Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| THE BAKED POTATOES | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 119 | 32 | 20 | 52 Points:
|
2
| YO FC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 105 | 31 | 18 | 42 Points:
|
3
| CBP | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 145 | -70 | 10 | 22 Points:
|
4
| SWEATY FOOTZBAWLS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 14 | 22 | 5 | 15 Points:
|
5
| FOOTSAWL FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 47 | -24 | 3 | 3 Points:
|
6
| DISGOOSTING | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 79 | -56 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
7
| Who Ate All Depays? | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 1 | 1 Points:
|
8
| THE BYE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
Thursday 12 Sep 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | BRAZILANT | MUSTANGS | ||
5:30PM | DISGOOSTING | REMIX | ||
Final | ||||
6:10PM | WE HAVE PI | LATITUDE COFFEE | ||
6:50PM | DRIBBLERS 2.0 | BIGG DOGG | ||
6:50PM | BREW CREW UNITED | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
6:50PM | TWISTED ANKLES | SONS OF PITCHES | ||
Final | ||||
7:30PM | WOODEN SPOONERS | MALT LOAF FC | ||
Final | ||||
7:30PM | DAGS | Who Ate All Depays? | ||
7:30PM | THE SILLY SALMONS | YEAH THE GIRLS | ||
8:10PM | RED ROOTED | YO FC | ||
8:10PM | FRANK | NORFOLK IN CHANCE | ||
8:10PM | AVERAGE JOE'S | DYSLEXICS UNTIED | ||
Bye | GOAL DIGGERS |
Thursday 12 September 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
BRAZILANT | |
MUSTANGS | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
DISGOOSTING | |
REMIX | |
6:10PM Court 2 | |
Final | |
WE HAVE PI | |
LATITUDE COFFEE | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
DRIBBLERS 2.0 | |
BIGG DOGG | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
6:50PM Court 3 | |
TWISTED ANKLES | |
SONS OF PITCHES | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Final | |
WOODEN SPOONERS | |
MALT LOAF FC | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Final | |
DAGS | |
Who Ate All Depays? | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
THE SILLY SALMONS | |
YEAH THE GIRLS | |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
RED ROOTED | |
YO FC | |
8:10PM Court 2 | |
FRANK | |
NORFOLK IN CHANCE | |
8:10PM Court 3 | |
AVERAGE JOE'S | |
DYSLEXICS UNTIED | |
Thursday 19 Sep 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | MODERATE CHOP | CBP | ||
5:30PM | FRANK | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
6:10PM | DRIBBLERS 2.0 | LATITUDE COFFEE | ||
6:10PM | TWISTED ANKLES | MALT LOAF FC | ||
6:10PM | BIGG DOGG | DISGOOSTING | ||
6:50PM | FOOTSAWL FC | WE MERGED | ||
6:50PM | REMIX | WOODEN SPOONERS | ||
6:50PM | BRAZILANT | YEAH THE GIRLS | ||
7:30PM | DAGS | BREW CREW UNITED | ||
7:30PM | AVERAGE JOE'S | WE HAVE PI | ||
7:30PM | YO FC | DYSLEXICS UNTIED | ||
8:10PM | GOAL DIGGERS | THE SILLY SALMONS | ||
8:10PM | SONS OF PITCHES | RED ROOTED | ||
8:10PM | MOTLEY CREW | NORFOLK IN CHANCE | ||
Bye | MUSTANGS |
Thursday 19 September 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
CBP | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
FRANK | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
6:10PM Court 1 | |
DRIBBLERS 2.0 | |
LATITUDE COFFEE | |
6:10PM Court 2 | |
TWISTED ANKLES | |
MALT LOAF FC | |
6:10PM Court 3 | |
BIGG DOGG | |
DISGOOSTING | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
FOOTSAWL FC | |
WE MERGED | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
REMIX | |
WOODEN SPOONERS | |
6:50PM Court 3 | |
BRAZILANT | |
YEAH THE GIRLS | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
DAGS | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
AVERAGE JOE'S | |
WE HAVE PI | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
YO FC | |
DYSLEXICS UNTIED | |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
GOAL DIGGERS | |
THE SILLY SALMONS | |
8:10PM Court 2 | |
SONS OF PITCHES | |
RED ROOTED | |
8:10PM Court 3 | |
MOTLEY CREW | |
NORFOLK IN CHANCE | |
Thursday 26 Sep 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | GOAL DIGGERS | YEAH THE GIRLS | ||
5:30PM | FRANK | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
6:10PM | BREW CREW UNITED | WE MERGED | ||
6:10PM | AVERAGE JOE'S | WOODEN SPOONERS | ||
6:10PM | YO FC | MALT LOAF FC | ||
6:50PM | LATITUDE COFFEE | SONS OF PITCHES | ||
6:50PM | DYSLEXICS UNTIED | REMIX | ||
6:50PM | BIGG DOGG | BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | ||
7:30PM | FOOTSAWL FC | DAGS | ||
7:30PM | MUSTANGS | THE SILLY SALMONS | ||
7:30PM | DRIBBLERS 2.0 | DISGOOSTING | ||
8:10PM | MODERATE CHOP | NORFOLK IN CHANCE | ||
8:10PM | RED ROOTED | WE HAVE PI | ||
8:10PM | CBP | MOTLEY CREW | ||
Bye | BRAZILANT, TWISTED ANKLES, BBTB |
Thursday 26 September 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
GOAL DIGGERS | |
YEAH THE GIRLS | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
FRANK | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
6:10PM Court 1 | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
WE MERGED | |
6:10PM Court 2 | |
AVERAGE JOE'S | |
WOODEN SPOONERS | |
6:10PM Court 3 | |
YO FC | |
MALT LOAF FC | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
LATITUDE COFFEE | |
SONS OF PITCHES | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
DYSLEXICS UNTIED | |
REMIX | |
6:50PM Court 3 | |
BIGG DOGG | |
BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
FOOTSAWL FC | |
DAGS | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
MUSTANGS | |
THE SILLY SALMONS | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
DRIBBLERS 2.0 | |
DISGOOSTING | |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
NORFOLK IN CHANCE | |
8:10PM Court 2 | |
RED ROOTED | |
WE HAVE PI | |
8:10PM Court 3 | |
CBP | |
MOTLEY CREW | |
Thursday 03 Oct 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | FRANK | CBP | ||
5:30PM | MALT LOAF FC | REMIX | ||
5:30PM | DRIBBLERS 2.0 | SONS OF PITCHES | ||
6:10PM | LATITUDE COFFEE | WE HAVE PI | ||
6:10PM | AVERAGE JOE'S | DISGOOSTING | ||
6:50PM | YO FC | WOODEN SPOONERS | ||
6:50PM | MUSTANGS | YEAH THE GIRLS | ||
6:50PM | BRAZILANT | GOAL DIGGERS | ||
7:30PM | BBTB | NORFOLK IN CHANCE | ||
7:30PM | DAGS | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
7:30PM | RED ROOTED | BIGG DOGG | ||
8:10PM | BREW CREW UNITED | THE BYE | ||
8:10PM | MODERATE CHOP | MOTLEY CREW | ||
8:10PM | DYSLEXICS UNTIED | BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | ||
Bye | THE SILLY SALMONS, TWISTED ANKLES, WE MERGED, MUSHY PEAS, PATCHES & CO |
Thursday 03 October 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
FRANK | |
CBP | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
MALT LOAF FC | |
REMIX | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
DRIBBLERS 2.0 | |
SONS OF PITCHES | |
6:10PM Court 1 | |
LATITUDE COFFEE | |
WE HAVE PI | |
6:10PM Court 3 | |
AVERAGE JOE'S | |
DISGOOSTING | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
YO FC | |
WOODEN SPOONERS | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
MUSTANGS | |
YEAH THE GIRLS | |
6:50PM Court 3 | |
BRAZILANT | |
GOAL DIGGERS | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
BBTB | |
NORFOLK IN CHANCE | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
DAGS | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
RED ROOTED | |
BIGG DOGG | |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
THE BYE | |
8:10PM Court 2 | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
MOTLEY CREW | |
8:10PM Court 3 | |
DYSLEXICS UNTIED | |
BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | |
Thursday 10 Oct 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | BBTB | WE MERGED | ||
5:30PM | AVERAGE JOE'S | MUSHY PEAS | ||
5:30PM | GOAL DIGGERS | MUSTANGS | ||
6:10PM | DRIBBLERS 2.0 | LATITUDE COFFEE | ||
6:10PM | NORFOLK IN CHANCE | CBP | ||
6:10PM | MALT LOAF FC | SONS OF PITCHES | ||
6:50PM | BREW CREW UNITED | FRANK | ||
6:50PM | DYSLEXICS UNTIED | WOODEN SPOONERS | ||
6:50PM | DISGOOSTING | PATCHES & CO | ||
7:30PM | MODERATE CHOP | DAGS | ||
7:30PM | REMIX | BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | ||
7:30PM | BRAZILANT | THE SILLY SALMONS | ||
8:10PM | MOTLEY CREW | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
8:10PM | YO FC | WE HAVE PI | ||
8:10PM | TWISTED ANKLES | RED ROOTED | ||
8:50PM | BIGG DOGG | THE BAKED POTATOES | ||
Bye | YEAH THE GIRLS, RONALDOUGHNUTS |
Thursday 10 October 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
BBTB | |
WE MERGED | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
AVERAGE JOE'S | |
MUSHY PEAS | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
GOAL DIGGERS | |
MUSTANGS | |
6:10PM Court 1 | |
DRIBBLERS 2.0 | |
LATITUDE COFFEE | |
6:10PM Court 2 | |
NORFOLK IN CHANCE | |
CBP | |
6:10PM Court 3 | |
MALT LOAF FC | |
SONS OF PITCHES | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
FRANK | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
DYSLEXICS UNTIED | |
WOODEN SPOONERS | |
6:50PM Court 3 | |
DISGOOSTING | |
PATCHES & CO | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
DAGS | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
REMIX | |
BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
BRAZILANT | |
THE SILLY SALMONS | |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
MOTLEY CREW | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
8:10PM Court 2 | |
YO FC | |
WE HAVE PI | |
8:10PM Court 3 | |
TWISTED ANKLES | |
RED ROOTED | |
8:50PM Court 1 | |
BIGG DOGG | |
THE BAKED POTATOES | |
Thursday 17 Oct 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | RONALDOUGHNUTS | WE MERGED | ||
5:30PM | BBTB | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
5:30PM | MUSTANGS | BRAZILANT | ||
6:10PM | WE HAVE PI | LATITUDE COFFEE | ||
6:10PM | MODERATE CHOP | FRANK | ||
6:10PM | BREW CREW UNITED | NORFOLK IN CHANCE | ||
6:50PM | MUSHY PEAS | PATCHES & CO | ||
6:50PM | WOODEN SPOONERS | REMIX | ||
6:50PM | YO FC | BIGG DOGG | ||
7:30PM | DAGS | CBP | ||
7:30PM | THE BAKED POTATOES | AVERAGE JOE'S | ||
7:30PM | THE SILLY SALMONS | YEAH THE GIRLS | ||
8:10PM | TWISTED ANKLES | BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | ||
8:10PM | RED ROOTED | MALT LOAF FC | ||
8:10PM | DYSLEXICS UNTIED | DRIBBLERS 2.0 | ||
Bye | MOTLEY CREW, SONS OF PITCHES |
Thursday 17 October 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
WE MERGED | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
BBTB | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
MUSTANGS | |
BRAZILANT | |
6:10PM Court 1 | |
WE HAVE PI | |
LATITUDE COFFEE | |
6:10PM Court 2 | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
FRANK | |
6:10PM Court 3 | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
NORFOLK IN CHANCE | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
MUSHY PEAS | |
PATCHES & CO | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
WOODEN SPOONERS | |
REMIX | |
6:50PM Court 3 | |
YO FC | |
BIGG DOGG | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
DAGS | |
CBP | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
THE BAKED POTATOES | |
AVERAGE JOE'S | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
THE SILLY SALMONS | |
YEAH THE GIRLS | |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
TWISTED ANKLES | |
BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | |
8:10PM Court 2 | |
RED ROOTED | |
MALT LOAF FC | |
8:10PM Court 3 | |
DYSLEXICS UNTIED | |
DRIBBLERS 2.0 | |
Thursday 24 Oct 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | BBTB | RONALDOUGHNUTS | ||
5:30PM | THE BAKED POTATOES | REMIX | ||
5:30PM | MODERATE CHOP | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
6:10PM | DAGS | WE MERGED | ||
6:10PM | BREW CREW UNITED | CBP | ||
6:10PM | MALT LOAF FC | DYSLEXICS UNTIED | ||
6:50PM | WE HAVE PI | BIGG DOGG | ||
6:50PM | LATITUDE COFFEE | AVERAGE JOE'S | ||
6:50PM | TWISTED ANKLES | MUSHY PEAS | ||
7:30PM | WOODEN SPOONERS | YO FC | ||
7:30PM | PATCHES & CO | SONS OF PITCHES | ||
7:30PM | RED ROOTED | BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | ||
8:10PM | MOTLEY CREW | FRANK | ||
8:10PM | YEAH THE GIRLS | MUSTANGS | ||
8:10PM | GOAL DIGGERS | BRAZILANT | ||
Bye | NORFOLK IN CHANCE, THE SILLY SALMONS, DRIBBLERS 2.0 |
Thursday 24 October 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
BBTB | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
THE BAKED POTATOES | |
REMIX | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
6:10PM Court 1 | |
DAGS | |
WE MERGED | |
6:10PM Court 2 | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
CBP | |
6:10PM Court 3 | |
MALT LOAF FC | |
DYSLEXICS UNTIED | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
WE HAVE PI | |
BIGG DOGG | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
LATITUDE COFFEE | |
AVERAGE JOE'S | |
6:50PM Court 3 | |
TWISTED ANKLES | |
MUSHY PEAS | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
WOODEN SPOONERS | |
YO FC | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
PATCHES & CO | |
SONS OF PITCHES | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
RED ROOTED | |
BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
MOTLEY CREW | |
FRANK | |
8:10PM Court 2 | |
YEAH THE GIRLS | |
MUSTANGS | |
8:10PM Court 3 | |
GOAL DIGGERS | |
BRAZILANT | |
Thursday 31 Oct 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | UNDERS & OVERS | WE MERGED | ||
5:30PM | THE BAKED POTATOES | WOODEN SPOONERS | ||
6:10PM | REMIX | LATITUDE COFFEE | ||
6:10PM | LETTUCE WIN | AVERAGE JOE'S | ||
6:10PM | YEAH THE GIRLS | GOAL DIGGERS | ||
6:50PM | YO FC | WE HAVE PI | ||
6:50PM | DAGS | FRANK | ||
6:50PM | MODERATE CHOP | BREW CREW UNITED | ||
7:30PM | RED ROOTED | MUSHY PEAS | ||
7:30PM | DYSLEXICS UNTIED | SONS OF PITCHES | ||
7:30PM | DRIBBLERS 2.0 | TWISTED ANKLES | ||
8:10PM | PATCHES & CO | BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | ||
8:10PM | NORFOLK IN CHANCE | MOTLEY CREW | ||
Bye | RONALDOUGHNUTS, MALT LOAF FC, BRAZILANT |
Thursday 31 October 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
WE MERGED | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
THE BAKED POTATOES | |
WOODEN SPOONERS | |
6:10PM Court 1 | |
REMIX | |
LATITUDE COFFEE | |
6:10PM Court 2 | |
LETTUCE WIN | |
AVERAGE JOE'S | |
6:10PM Court 3 | |
YEAH THE GIRLS | |
GOAL DIGGERS | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
YO FC | |
WE HAVE PI | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
DAGS | |
FRANK | |
6:50PM Court 3 | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
RED ROOTED | |
MUSHY PEAS | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
DYSLEXICS UNTIED | |
SONS OF PITCHES | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
DRIBBLERS 2.0 | |
TWISTED ANKLES | |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
PATCHES & CO | |
BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | |
8:10PM Court 2 | |
NORFOLK IN CHANCE | |
MOTLEY CREW | |
Thursday 07 Nov 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | AVERAGE JOE'S | WOODEN SPOONERS | ||
5:30PM | FRANK | RONALDOUGHNUTS | ||
5:30PM | NORFOLK IN CHANCE | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
6:10PM | LATITUDE COFFEE | YO FC | ||
6:10PM | REMIX | WE HAVE PI | ||
6:50PM | BBTB | MODERATE CHOP | ||
6:50PM | MALT LOAF FC | BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | ||
7:30PM | TWISTED ANKLES | FLUKY PUKKIS | ||
7:30PM | DRIBBLERS 2.0 | |||
7:30PM | BRAZILANT | THE SILLY SALMONS | ||
8:10PM | RED ROOTED | LETTUCE WIN | ||
8:10PM | SONS OF PITCHES | MUSHY PEAS | ||
8:10PM | MUSTANGS | THE SILLY SALMONS | ||
8:50PM | BREW CREW UNITED | MOTLEY CREW | ||
8:50PM | BIGG DOGG | THE BAKED POTATOES | ||
9:50PM | CBP | WE MERGED | ||
9:50PM | BBTB | CBP | ||
Bye | DYSLEXICS UNTIED, DAGS, TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC |
Thursday 07 November 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
AVERAGE JOE'S | |
WOODEN SPOONERS | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
FRANK | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
NORFOLK IN CHANCE | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
6:10PM Court 1 | |
LATITUDE COFFEE | |
YO FC | |
6:10PM Court 3 | |
REMIX | |
WE HAVE PI | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
BBTB | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
6:50PM Court 3 | |
MALT LOAF FC | |
BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
TWISTED ANKLES | |
FLUKY PUKKIS | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
DRIBBLERS 2.0 | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
BRAZILANT | |
THE SILLY SALMONS | |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
RED ROOTED | |
LETTUCE WIN | |
8:10PM Court 2 | |
SONS OF PITCHES | |
MUSHY PEAS | |
8:10PM Court 3 | |
MUSTANGS | |
THE SILLY SALMONS | |
8:50PM Court 1 | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
MOTLEY CREW | |
8:50PM Court 2 | |
BIGG DOGG | |
THE BAKED POTATOES | |
9:50PM Court 1 | |
CBP | |
WE MERGED | |
9:50PM Court 3 | |
BBTB | |
CBP | |
Thursday 14 Nov 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | SWEATY FOOTZBAWLS | RONALDOUGHNUTS | ||
5:30PM | BBTB | TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | ||
6:10PM | WE MERGED | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
6:10PM | PATCHES & CO | FLUKY PUKKIS | ||
6:10PM | MALT LOAF FC | BIGG DOGG | ||
6:50PM | REMIX | LATITUDE COFFEE | ||
6:50PM | NORFOLK IN CHANCE | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
6:50PM | THE BAKED POTATOES | TWISTED ANKLES | ||
7:30PM | DAGS | BREW CREW UNITED | ||
7:30PM | LETTUCE WIN | DYSLEXICS UNTIED | ||
7:30PM | MODERATE CHOP | FRANK | ||
8:10PM | WOODEN SPOONERS | YO FC | ||
8:10PM | MUSTANGS | THE SILLY SALMONS | ||
8:10PM | NORFOLK IN CHANCE | MOTLEY CREW | ||
8:50PM | SONS OF PITCHES | MUSHY PEAS | ||
8:50PM | DRIBBLERS 2.0 | BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | ||
8:50PM | BRAZILANT | YEAH THE GIRLS | ||
Bye | GOAL DIGGERS, RED ROOTED |
Thursday 14 November 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
SWEATY FOOTZBAWLS | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
BBTB | |
TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | |
6:10PM Court 1 | |
WE MERGED | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
6:10PM Court 2 | |
PATCHES & CO | |
FLUKY PUKKIS | |
6:10PM Court 3 | |
MALT LOAF FC | |
BIGG DOGG | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
REMIX | |
LATITUDE COFFEE | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
NORFOLK IN CHANCE | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
6:50PM Court 3 | |
THE BAKED POTATOES | |
TWISTED ANKLES | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
DAGS | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
LETTUCE WIN | |
DYSLEXICS UNTIED | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
FRANK | |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
WOODEN SPOONERS | |
YO FC | |
8:10PM Court 2 | |
MUSTANGS | |
THE SILLY SALMONS | |
8:10PM Court 3 | |
NORFOLK IN CHANCE | |
MOTLEY CREW | |
8:50PM Court 1 | |
SONS OF PITCHES | |
MUSHY PEAS | |
8:50PM Court 2 | |
DRIBBLERS 2.0 | |
BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | |
8:50PM Court 3 | |
BRAZILANT | |
YEAH THE GIRLS | |
Thursday 21 Nov 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | FRANK | BBTB | ||
5:30PM | REMIX | WOODEN SPOONERS | ||
5:30PM | THE BAKED POTATOES | DYSLEXICS UNTIED | ||
6:10PM | MUSHY PEAS | LETTUCE WIN | ||
6:10PM | DAGS | SWEATY FOOTZBAWLS | ||
6:10PM | NORFOLK IN CHANCE | TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | ||
6:50PM | WE MERGED | RONALDOUGHNUTS | ||
6:50PM | AVERAGE JOE'S | WE HAVE PI | ||
6:50PM | MODERATE CHOP | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
7:30PM | PATCHES & CO | LATITUDE COFFEE | ||
7:30PM | WE HAVE PI | FLUKY PUKKIS | ||
7:30PM | AVERAGE JOE'S | SONS OF PITCHES | ||
8:10PM | YEAH THE GIRLS | THE SILLY SALMONS | ||
8:10PM | DRIBBLERS 2.0 | RED ROOTED | ||
8:10PM | BIGG DOGG | BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | ||
8:50PM | MALT LOAF FC | TWISTED ANKLES | ||
8:50PM | BRAZILANT | GOAL DIGGERS | ||
8:50PM | BREW CREW UNITED | MOTLEY CREW | ||
Bye | MUSTANGS |
Thursday 21 November 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
FRANK | |
BBTB | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
REMIX | |
WOODEN SPOONERS | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
THE BAKED POTATOES | |
DYSLEXICS UNTIED | |
6:10PM Court 1 | |
MUSHY PEAS | |
LETTUCE WIN | |
6:10PM Court 2 | |
DAGS | |
SWEATY FOOTZBAWLS | |
6:10PM Court 3 | |
NORFOLK IN CHANCE | |
TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
WE MERGED | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
AVERAGE JOE'S | |
WE HAVE PI | |
6:50PM Court 3 | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
PATCHES & CO | |
LATITUDE COFFEE | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
WE HAVE PI | |
FLUKY PUKKIS | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
AVERAGE JOE'S | |
SONS OF PITCHES | |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
YEAH THE GIRLS | |
THE SILLY SALMONS | |
8:10PM Court 2 | |
DRIBBLERS 2.0 | |
RED ROOTED | |
8:10PM Court 3 | |
BIGG DOGG | |
BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | |
8:50PM Court 1 | |
MALT LOAF FC | |
TWISTED ANKLES | |
8:50PM Court 2 | |
BRAZILANT | |
GOAL DIGGERS | |
8:50PM Court 3 | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
MOTLEY CREW | |
Thursday 28 Nov 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | LATITUDE COFFEE | FLUKY PUKKIS | ||
5:30PM | AVERAGE JOE'S | THE BAKED POTATOES | ||
5:30PM | MUSTANGS | THE SILLY SALMONS | ||
6:10PM | SWEATY FOOTZBAWLS | WE MERGED | ||
6:10PM | LETTUCE WIN | SONS OF PITCHES | ||
6:10PM | BRAZILANT | GOAL DIGGERS | ||
6:50PM | NORFOLK IN CHANCE | DAGS | ||
6:50PM | RONALDOUGHNUTS | MODERATE CHOP | ||
6:50PM | DYSLEXICS UNTIED | MALT LOAF FC | ||
7:30PM | TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | BREW CREW UNITED | ||
7:30PM | PATCHES & CO | WOODEN SPOONERS | ||
7:30PM | TWISTED ANKLES | BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | ||
8:10PM | MOTLEY CREW | FRANK | ||
8:10PM | RED ROOTED | BIGG DOGG | ||
8:10PM | MUSHY PEAS | DRIBBLERS 2.0 | ||
8:50PM | UNDERS & OVERS | BBTB | ||
Bye | YEAH THE GIRLS |
Thursday 28 November 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
LATITUDE COFFEE | |
FLUKY PUKKIS | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
AVERAGE JOE'S | |
THE BAKED POTATOES | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
MUSTANGS | |
THE SILLY SALMONS | |
6:10PM Court 1 | |
SWEATY FOOTZBAWLS | |
WE MERGED | |
6:10PM Court 2 | |
LETTUCE WIN | |
SONS OF PITCHES | |
6:10PM Court 3 | |
BRAZILANT | |
GOAL DIGGERS | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
NORFOLK IN CHANCE | |
DAGS | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
6:50PM Court 3 | |
DYSLEXICS UNTIED | |
MALT LOAF FC | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
PATCHES & CO | |
WOODEN SPOONERS | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
TWISTED ANKLES | |
BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
MOTLEY CREW | |
FRANK | |
8:10PM Court 2 | |
RED ROOTED | |
BIGG DOGG | |
8:10PM Court 3 | |
MUSHY PEAS | |
DRIBBLERS 2.0 | |
8:50PM Court 2 | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
BBTB | |
Thursday 05 Dec 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | RONALDOUGHNUTS | BBTB | ||
5:30PM | PATCHES & CO | AVERAGE JOE'S | ||
5:30PM | LETTUCE WIN | MALT LOAF FC | ||
6:10PM | WE HAVE PI | THE BAKED POTATOES | ||
6:10PM | AVERAGE JOE'S | REMIX | ||
6:10PM | GOAL DIGGERS | MUSTANGS | ||
6:50PM | REMIX | WE HAVE PI | ||
6:50PM | WE MERGED | DAGS | ||
6:50PM | GOAL DIGGERS | YEAH THE GIRLS | ||
7:30PM | LATITUDE COFFEE | WOODEN SPOONERS | ||
7:30PM | DYSLEXICS UNTIED | BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | ||
7:30PM | THE SILLY SALMONS | MUSTANGS | ||
8:10PM | TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | FRANK | ||
8:10PM | NORFOLK IN CHANCE | BREW CREW UNITED | ||
8:10PM | DRIBBLERS 2.0 | SONS OF PITCHES | ||
8:50PM | RED ROOTED | TWISTED ANKLES | ||
8:50PM | MOTLEY CREW | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
8:50PM | MUSHY PEAS | BIGG DOGG | ||
Bye | BRAZILANT, MODERATE CHOP, FLUKY PUKKIS |
Thursday 05 December 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
BBTB | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
PATCHES & CO | |
AVERAGE JOE'S | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
LETTUCE WIN | |
MALT LOAF FC | |
6:10PM Court 1 | |
WE HAVE PI | |
THE BAKED POTATOES | |
6:10PM Court 2 | |
AVERAGE JOE'S | |
REMIX | |
6:10PM Court 3 | |
GOAL DIGGERS | |
MUSTANGS | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
REMIX | |
WE HAVE PI | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
WE MERGED | |
DAGS | |
6:50PM Court 3 | |
GOAL DIGGERS | |
YEAH THE GIRLS | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
LATITUDE COFFEE | |
WOODEN SPOONERS | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
DYSLEXICS UNTIED | |
BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
THE SILLY SALMONS | |
MUSTANGS | |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | |
FRANK | |
8:10PM Court 2 | |
NORFOLK IN CHANCE | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
8:10PM Court 3 | |
DRIBBLERS 2.0 | |
SONS OF PITCHES | |
8:50PM Court 1 | |
RED ROOTED | |
TWISTED ANKLES | |
8:50PM Court 2 | |
MOTLEY CREW | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
8:50PM Court 3 | |
MUSHY PEAS | |
BIGG DOGG | |
Thursday 12 Dec 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | THE BAKED POTATOES | REMIX | ||
5:30PM | BBTB | FRANK | ||
6:10PM | WE MERGED | MODERATE CHOP | ||
6:10PM | DRIBBLERS 2.0 | MALT LOAF FC | ||
6:10PM | TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
6:50PM | LATITUDE COFFEE | AVERAGE JOE'S | ||
6:50PM | RONALDOUGHNUTS | MOTLEY CREW | ||
6:50PM | LETTUCE WIN | BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | ||
7:30PM | THE SILLY SALMONS | BRAZILANT | ||
7:30PM | WE HAVE PI | PATCHES & CO | ||
7:30PM | BIGG DOGG | SONS OF PITCHES | ||
8:10PM | DYSLEXICS UNTIED | RED ROOTED | ||
8:10PM | BREW CREW UNITED | DAGS | ||
8:10PM | MUSHY PEAS | TWISTED ANKLES | ||
9:50PM | WOODEN SPOONERS | FLUKY PUKKIS | ||
Bye | YEAH THE GIRLS |
Thursday 12 December 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
THE BAKED POTATOES | |
REMIX | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
BBTB | |
FRANK | |
6:10PM Court 1 | |
WE MERGED | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
6:10PM Court 2 | |
DRIBBLERS 2.0 | |
MALT LOAF FC | |
6:10PM Court 3 | |
TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
LATITUDE COFFEE | |
AVERAGE JOE'S | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
MOTLEY CREW | |
6:50PM Court 3 | |
LETTUCE WIN | |
BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
THE SILLY SALMONS | |
BRAZILANT | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
WE HAVE PI | |
PATCHES & CO | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
BIGG DOGG | |
SONS OF PITCHES | |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
DYSLEXICS UNTIED | |
RED ROOTED | |
8:10PM Court 2 | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
DAGS | |
8:10PM Court 3 | |
MUSHY PEAS | |
TWISTED ANKLES | |
9:50PM Court 2 | |
WOODEN SPOONERS | |
FLUKY PUKKIS | |
Thursday 19 Dec 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | WE MERGED | BBTB | ||
5:30PM | TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | RONALDOUGHNUTS | ||
5:30PM | PATCHES & CO | THE BAKED POTATOES | ||
6:10PM | WE HAVE PI | LATITUDE COFFEE | ||
6:10PM | YEAH THE GIRLS | BRAZILANT | ||
6:10PM | THE SILLY SALMONS | GOAL DIGGERS | ||
6:50PM | MODERATE CHOP | DAGS | ||
6:50PM | GOAL DIGGERS | MUSTANGS | ||
6:50PM | TWISTED ANKLES | BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | ||
7:30PM | BREW CREW UNITED | FRANK | ||
7:30PM | AVERAGE JOE'S | WOODEN SPOONERS | ||
7:30PM | FLUKY PUKKIS | REMIX | ||
8:10PM | MUSHY PEAS | DYSLEXICS UNTIED | ||
8:10PM | FLUKY PUKKIS | WOODEN SPOONERS | ||
8:10PM | DRIBBLERS 2.0 | BIGG DOGG | ||
8:50PM | LETTUCE WIN | RED ROOTED | ||
8:50PM | MALT LOAF FC | SONS OF PITCHES | ||
Bye | MOTLEY CREW |
Thursday 19 December 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
WE MERGED | |
BBTB | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
PATCHES & CO | |
THE BAKED POTATOES | |
6:10PM Court 1 | |
WE HAVE PI | |
LATITUDE COFFEE | |
6:10PM Court 2 | |
YEAH THE GIRLS | |
BRAZILANT | |
6:10PM Court 3 | |
THE SILLY SALMONS | |
GOAL DIGGERS | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
DAGS | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
GOAL DIGGERS | |
MUSTANGS | |
6:50PM Court 3 | |
TWISTED ANKLES | |
BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
FRANK | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
AVERAGE JOE'S | |
WOODEN SPOONERS | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
FLUKY PUKKIS | |
REMIX | |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
MUSHY PEAS | |
DYSLEXICS UNTIED | |
8:10PM Court 2 | |
FLUKY PUKKIS | |
WOODEN SPOONERS | |
8:10PM Court 3 | |
DRIBBLERS 2.0 | |
BIGG DOGG | |
8:50PM Court 2 | |
LETTUCE WIN | |
RED ROOTED | |
8:50PM Court 3 | |
MALT LOAF FC | |
SONS OF PITCHES | |
Thursday 09 Jan 2020 | ||||
5:30PM | FRANK | WE MERGED | ||
5:30PM | PATCHES & CO | REMIX | ||
5:30PM | DRIBBLERS 2.0 | LETTUCE WIN | ||
6:10PM | WE HAVE PI | WOODEN SPOONERS | ||
6:10PM | FLUKY PUKKIS | AVERAGE JOE'S | ||
6:10PM | MODERATE CHOP | TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | ||
6:50PM | BBTB | BREW CREW UNITED | ||
6:50PM | MUSTANGS | BRAZILANT | ||
6:50PM | THE SILLY SALMONS | YEAH THE GIRLS | ||
7:30PM | DAGS | DARDEY FC | ||
7:30PM | MOTLEY CREW | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
7:30PM | BIGG DOGG | TWISTED ANKLES | ||
8:10PM | BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | SONS OF PITCHES | ||
8:10PM | MALT LOAF FC | MUSHY PEAS | ||
8:10PM | RED ROOTED | DYSLEXICS UNTIED | ||
Bye | LATITUDE COFFEE |
Thursday 09 January 2020 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
FRANK | |
WE MERGED | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
PATCHES & CO | |
REMIX | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
DRIBBLERS 2.0 | |
LETTUCE WIN | |
6:10PM Court 1 | |
WE HAVE PI | |
WOODEN SPOONERS | |
6:10PM Court 2 | |
FLUKY PUKKIS | |
AVERAGE JOE'S | |
6:10PM Court 3 | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
BBTB | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
MUSTANGS | |
BRAZILANT | |
6:50PM Court 3 | |
THE SILLY SALMONS | |
YEAH THE GIRLS | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
DAGS | |
DARDEY FC | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
MOTLEY CREW | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
BIGG DOGG | |
TWISTED ANKLES | |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | |
SONS OF PITCHES | |
8:10PM Court 2 | |
MALT LOAF FC | |
MUSHY PEAS | |
8:10PM Court 3 | |
RED ROOTED | |
DYSLEXICS UNTIED | |
Thursday 16 Jan 2020 | ||||
5:30PM | WE MERGED | TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | ||
5:30PM | MODERATE CHOP | BBTB | ||
5:30PM | FLUKY PUKKIS | AVERAGE JOE'S | ||
6:10PM | PATCHES & CO | LATITUDE COFFEE | ||
6:10PM | LETTUCE WIN | MUSHY PEAS | ||
6:10PM | BIGG DOGG | TWISTED ANKLES | ||
6:50PM | BREW CREW UNITED | RONALDOUGHNUTS | ||
6:50PM | DRIBBLERS 2.0 | BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | ||
6:50PM | DYSLEXICS UNTIED | SONS OF PITCHES | ||
7:30PM | DAGS | MOTLEY CREW | ||
7:30PM | DARDEY FC | NORFOLK IN CHANCE | ||
7:30PM | YEAH THE GIRLS | MUSTANGS | ||
8:10PM | WOODEN SPOONERS | WE HAVE PI | ||
8:10PM | RED ROOTED | MALT LOAF FC | ||
8:10PM | GOAL DIGGERS | BRAZILANT | ||
Bye | THE SILLY SALMONS, REMIX |
Thursday 16 January 2020 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
WE MERGED | |
TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
BBTB | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
FLUKY PUKKIS | |
AVERAGE JOE'S | |
6:10PM Court 1 | |
PATCHES & CO | |
LATITUDE COFFEE | |
6:10PM Court 2 | |
LETTUCE WIN | |
MUSHY PEAS | |
6:10PM Court 3 | |
BIGG DOGG | |
TWISTED ANKLES | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
DRIBBLERS 2.0 | |
BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | |
6:50PM Court 3 | |
DYSLEXICS UNTIED | |
SONS OF PITCHES | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
DAGS | |
MOTLEY CREW | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
DARDEY FC | |
NORFOLK IN CHANCE | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
YEAH THE GIRLS | |
MUSTANGS | |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
WOODEN SPOONERS | |
WE HAVE PI | |
8:10PM Court 2 | |
RED ROOTED | |
MALT LOAF FC | |
8:10PM Court 3 | |
GOAL DIGGERS | |
BRAZILANT | |
Thursday 23 Jan 2020 | ||||
5:30PM | UNDERS & OVERS | BBTB | ||
5:30PM | RONALDOUGHNUTS | FRANK | ||
5:30PM | DRIBBLERS 2.0 | TWISTED ANKLES | ||
6:10PM | FRANK | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
6:10PM | FLUKY PUKKIS | WE HAVE PI | ||
6:10PM | PATCHES & CO | AVERAGE JOE'S | ||
6:50PM | NORFOLK IN CHANCE | WE MERGED | ||
6:50PM | BREW CREW UNITED | MOTLEY CREW | ||
6:50PM | LETTUCE WIN | MALT LOAF FC | ||
7:30PM | DAGS | TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | ||
7:30PM | REMIX | LATITUDE COFFEE | ||
7:30PM | BIGG DOGG | DYSLEXICS UNTIED | ||
8:10PM | MUSHY PEAS | BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | ||
8:10PM | DARDEY FC | MODERATE CHOP | ||
8:10PM | YEAH THE GIRLS | GOAL DIGGERS | ||
8:50PM | RED ROOTED | SONS OF PITCHES | ||
8:50PM | MUSTANGS | THE SILLY SALMONS | ||
Bye | WOODEN SPOONERS, BRAZILANT |
Thursday 23 January 2020 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
BBTB | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
FRANK | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
DRIBBLERS 2.0 | |
TWISTED ANKLES | |
6:10PM Court 1 | |
FRANK | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
6:10PM Court 2 | |
FLUKY PUKKIS | |
WE HAVE PI | |
6:10PM Court 3 | |
PATCHES & CO | |
AVERAGE JOE'S | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
NORFOLK IN CHANCE | |
WE MERGED | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
MOTLEY CREW | |
6:50PM Court 3 | |
LETTUCE WIN | |
MALT LOAF FC | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
DAGS | |
TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
REMIX | |
LATITUDE COFFEE | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
BIGG DOGG | |
DYSLEXICS UNTIED | |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
MUSHY PEAS | |
BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | |
8:10PM Court 2 | |
DARDEY FC | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
8:10PM Court 3 | |
YEAH THE GIRLS | |
GOAL DIGGERS | |
8:50PM Court 1 | |
RED ROOTED | |
SONS OF PITCHES | |
8:50PM Court 3 | |
MUSTANGS | |
THE SILLY SALMONS | |
Thursday 30 Jan 2020 | ||||
5:30PM | DRIBBLERS 2.0 | THE B TROOP | ||
5:30PM | BBTB | FRANK | ||
5:30PM | DARDEY FC | RONALDOUGHNUTS | ||
6:10PM | PATCHES & CO | WE HAVE PI | ||
6:10PM | SONS OF PITCHES | MALT LOAF FC | ||
6:10PM | FLUKY PUKKIS | REMIX | ||
6:50PM | DAGS | WE MERGED | ||
6:50PM | MUSTANGS | GOAL DIGGERS | ||
6:50PM | MODERATE CHOP | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
7:30PM | LATITUDE COFFEE | WOODEN SPOONERS | ||
7:30PM | AVERAGE JOE'S | BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | ||
7:30PM | DYSLEXICS UNTIED | TWISTED ANKLES | ||
8:10PM | BRAZILANT | THE SILLY SALMONS | ||
8:10PM | MOTLEY CREW | NORFOLK IN CHANCE |
Thursday 30 January 2020 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
DRIBBLERS 2.0 | |
THE B TROOP | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
BBTB | |
FRANK | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
DARDEY FC | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
6:10PM Court 1 | |
PATCHES & CO | |
WE HAVE PI | |
6:10PM Court 2 | |
SONS OF PITCHES | |
MALT LOAF FC | |
6:10PM Court 3 | |
FLUKY PUKKIS | |
REMIX | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
DAGS | |
WE MERGED | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
MUSTANGS | |
GOAL DIGGERS | |
6:50PM Court 3 | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
LATITUDE COFFEE | |
WOODEN SPOONERS | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
AVERAGE JOE'S | |
BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
DYSLEXICS UNTIED | |
TWISTED ANKLES | |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
BRAZILANT | |
THE SILLY SALMONS | |
8:10PM Court 2 | |
MOTLEY CREW | |
NORFOLK IN CHANCE | |
Thursday 06 Feb 2020 | ||||
5:30PM | PATCHES & CO | REMIX | ||
5:30PM | FRANK | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
6:10PM | FLUKY PUKKIS | WOODEN SPOONERS | ||
6:10PM | BBTB | MODERATE CHOP | ||
6:10PM | Round 14 | |||
6:50PM | BREW CREW UNITED | DAGS | ||
6:50PM | TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | WE MERGED | ||
6:50PM | NORFOLK IN CHANCE | RONALDOUGHNUTS | ||
7:30PM | BREW CREW UNITED | TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | ||
7:30PM | LATITUDE COFFEE | AVERAGE JOE'S | ||
7:30PM | DRIBBLERS 2.0 | |||
8:10PM | Round 12 | |||
8:10PM | BIGG DOGG | MUSHY PEAS | ||
8:10PM | GOAL DIGGERS | THE SILLY SALMONS | ||
8:50PM | BIGG DOGG | |||
8:50PM | DARDEY FC | MOTLEY CREW | ||
8:50PM | MALT LOAF FC | |||
9:30PM | MUSHY PEAS | |||
Bye | WE HAVE PI, BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK, MUSTANGS |
Thursday 06 February 2020 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
PATCHES & CO | |
REMIX | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
FRANK | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
6:10PM Court 1 | |
FLUKY PUKKIS | |
WOODEN SPOONERS | |
6:10PM Court 2 | |
BBTB | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
6:10PM Court 3 | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
DAGS | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | |
WE MERGED | |
6:50PM Court 3 | |
NORFOLK IN CHANCE | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
LATITUDE COFFEE | |
AVERAGE JOE'S | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
DRIBBLERS 2.0 | |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
8:10PM Court 2 | |
BIGG DOGG | |
MUSHY PEAS | |
8:10PM Court 3 | |
GOAL DIGGERS | |
THE SILLY SALMONS | |
8:50PM Court 1 | |
BIGG DOGG | |
8:50PM Court 2 | |
DARDEY FC | |
MOTLEY CREW | |
8:50PM Court 3 | |
MALT LOAF FC | |
9:30PM Court 2 | |
MUSHY PEAS | |
Sunday 09 Feb 2020 | ||||
5:20PM | BRAZILANT | YEAH THE GIRLS |
Sunday 09 February 2020 | |
5:20PM Court 3 | |
BRAZILANT | |
YEAH THE GIRLS | |
Thursday 13 Feb 2020 | ||||
Semi Final 1v4 | ||||
5:30PM | BBTB | FRANK | ||
Semi Final 2v3 | ||||
5:30PM | RONALDOUGHNUTS | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
Semi Final | ||||
5:30PM | FLUKY PUKKIS | REMIX | ||
Semi Final 1v4 | ||||
6:10PM | DRIBBLERS 2.0 | BIGG DOGG | ||
Semi Final 1v4 | ||||
6:10PM | MODERATE CHOP | DARDEY FC | ||
Semi Final 1v4 | ||||
6:10PM | THE SILLY SALMONS | GOAL DIGGERS | ||
Semi Final 2v3 | ||||
6:50PM | BREW CREW UNITED | WE MERGED | ||
Semi Final 2v3 | ||||
6:50PM | MALT LOAF FC | BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | ||
Semi Final 1v4 | ||||
6:50PM | SONS OF PITCHES | DYSLEXICS UNTIED | ||
Semi Final 2v3 | ||||
7:30PM | LATITUDE COFFEE | AVERAGE JOE'S | ||
Semi Final 1v4 | ||||
7:30PM | PATCHES & CO | WE HAVE PI | ||
Semi Final 2v3 | ||||
7:30PM | MOTLEY CREW | NORFOLK IN CHANCE | ||
Semi Final 2v3 | ||||
8:10PM | LETTUCE WIN | RED ROOTED | ||
Semi Final | ||||
8:10PM | WOODEN SPOONERS | MUSHY PEAS | ||
Semi Final 2v3 | ||||
8:10PM | BRAZILANT | MUSTANGS | ||
Semi Final | ||||
9:55PM | TWISTED ANKLES | THE B TROOP | ||
Semi Final 1v4 | ||||
9:55PM | DAGS | TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | ||
Bye | YEAH THE GIRLS |
Thursday 13 February 2020 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 1v4 | |
BBTB | |
FRANK | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 2v3 | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
Semi Final | |
FLUKY PUKKIS | |
REMIX | |
6:10PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 1v4 | |
DRIBBLERS 2.0 | |
BIGG DOGG | |
6:10PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 1v4 | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
DARDEY FC | |
6:10PM Court 3 | |
Semi Final 1v4 | |
THE SILLY SALMONS | |
GOAL DIGGERS | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 2v3 | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
WE MERGED | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 2v3 | |
MALT LOAF FC | |
BYE - NO GAME THIS WEEK | |
6:50PM Court 3 | |
Semi Final 1v4 | |
SONS OF PITCHES | |
DYSLEXICS UNTIED | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 2v3 | |
LATITUDE COFFEE | |
AVERAGE JOE'S | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 1v4 | |
PATCHES & CO | |
WE HAVE PI | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
Semi Final 2v3 | |
MOTLEY CREW | |
NORFOLK IN CHANCE | |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 2v3 | |
LETTUCE WIN | |
RED ROOTED | |
8:10PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final | |
WOODEN SPOONERS | |
MUSHY PEAS | |
8:10PM Court 3 | |
Semi Final 2v3 | |
BRAZILANT | |
MUSTANGS | |
9:55PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final | |
TWISTED ANKLES | |
THE B TROOP | |
9:55PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 1v4 | |
DAGS | |
TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | |
Thursday 20 Feb 2020 | ||||
6:10PM | TWISTED ANKLES | THE B TROOP | ||
Grand Final | ||||
6:50PM | TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | WE MERGED | ||
Grand Final | ||||
7:30PM | BRAZILANT | THE SILLY SALMONS |
Thursday 20 February 2020 | |
6:10PM Court 3 | |
TWISTED ANKLES | |
THE B TROOP | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
Grand Final | |
TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | |
WE MERGED | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
Grand Final | |
BRAZILANT | |
THE SILLY SALMONS | |
Thursday 27 Feb 2020 | ||||
6:50PM | SONS OF PITCHES | THE B TROOP |
Thursday 27 February 2020 | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
SONS OF PITCHES | |
THE B TROOP | |