Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| BBTB | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 159 | 40 | 25 | 69 Points:
|
2
| UNDERS & OVERS | 21 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 194 | 187 | 7 | 23 | 69 Points:
|
3
| RONALDOUGHNUTS | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 204 | 203 | 1 | 25 | 65 Points:
|
4
| FRANK | 21 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 246 | 272 | -26 | 32 | 64 Points:
|
Thursday 12 Sep 2019 | ||||
6:50PM | BREW CREW UNITED | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
8:10PM | FRANK | NORFOLK IN CHANCE |
Thursday 12 September 2019 | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
8:10PM Court 2 | |
FRANK | |
NORFOLK IN CHANCE | |
Thursday 19 Sep 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | FRANK | UNDERS & OVERS |
Thursday 19 September 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
FRANK | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
Thursday 26 Sep 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | FRANK | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
Bye | BBTB |
Thursday 26 September 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
FRANK | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
Thursday 03 Oct 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | FRANK | CBP | ||
7:30PM | BBTB | NORFOLK IN CHANCE | ||
7:30PM | DAGS | UNDERS & OVERS |
Thursday 03 October 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
FRANK | |
CBP | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
BBTB | |
NORFOLK IN CHANCE | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
DAGS | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
Thursday 10 Oct 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | BBTB | WE MERGED | ||
6:50PM | BREW CREW UNITED | FRANK | ||
8:10PM | MOTLEY CREW | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
Bye | RONALDOUGHNUTS |
Thursday 10 October 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
BBTB | |
WE MERGED | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
FRANK | |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
MOTLEY CREW | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
Thursday 17 Oct 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | RONALDOUGHNUTS | WE MERGED | ||
5:30PM | BBTB | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
6:10PM | MODERATE CHOP | FRANK |
Thursday 17 October 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
WE MERGED | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
BBTB | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
6:10PM Court 2 | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
FRANK | |
Thursday 24 Oct 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | BBTB | RONALDOUGHNUTS | ||
5:30PM | MODERATE CHOP | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
8:10PM | MOTLEY CREW | FRANK |
Thursday 24 October 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
BBTB | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
MOTLEY CREW | |
FRANK | |
Thursday 31 Oct 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | UNDERS & OVERS | WE MERGED | ||
6:50PM | DAGS | FRANK | ||
Bye | RONALDOUGHNUTS |
Thursday 31 October 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
WE MERGED | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
DAGS | |
FRANK | |
Thursday 07 Nov 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | FRANK | RONALDOUGHNUTS | ||
5:30PM | NORFOLK IN CHANCE | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
6:50PM | BBTB | MODERATE CHOP | ||
9:50PM | BBTB | CBP |
Thursday 07 November 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
FRANK | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
NORFOLK IN CHANCE | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
BBTB | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
9:50PM Court 3 | |
BBTB | |
CBP | |
Thursday 14 Nov 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | SWEATY FOOTZBAWLS | RONALDOUGHNUTS | ||
5:30PM | BBTB | TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | ||
6:10PM | WE MERGED | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
6:50PM | NORFOLK IN CHANCE | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
7:30PM | MODERATE CHOP | FRANK |
Thursday 14 November 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
SWEATY FOOTZBAWLS | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
BBTB | |
TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | |
6:10PM Court 1 | |
WE MERGED | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
NORFOLK IN CHANCE | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
7:30PM Court 3 | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
FRANK | |
Thursday 21 Nov 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | FRANK | BBTB | ||
6:50PM | WE MERGED | RONALDOUGHNUTS | ||
6:50PM | MODERATE CHOP | UNDERS & OVERS |
Thursday 21 November 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
FRANK | |
BBTB | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
WE MERGED | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
6:50PM Court 3 | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
Thursday 28 Nov 2019 | ||||
6:50PM | RONALDOUGHNUTS | MODERATE CHOP | ||
8:10PM | MOTLEY CREW | FRANK | ||
8:50PM | UNDERS & OVERS | BBTB |
Thursday 28 November 2019 | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
MOTLEY CREW | |
FRANK | |
8:50PM Court 2 | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
BBTB | |
Thursday 05 Dec 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | RONALDOUGHNUTS | BBTB | ||
8:10PM | TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | FRANK | ||
8:50PM | MOTLEY CREW | UNDERS & OVERS |
Thursday 05 December 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
BBTB | |
8:10PM Court 1 | |
TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | |
FRANK | |
8:50PM Court 2 | |
MOTLEY CREW | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
Thursday 12 Dec 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | BBTB | FRANK | ||
6:10PM | TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
6:50PM | RONALDOUGHNUTS | MOTLEY CREW |
Thursday 12 December 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
BBTB | |
FRANK | |
6:10PM Court 3 | |
TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
6:50PM Court 2 | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
MOTLEY CREW | |
Thursday 19 Dec 2019 | ||||
5:30PM | WE MERGED | BBTB | ||
5:30PM | TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | RONALDOUGHNUTS | ||
7:30PM | BREW CREW UNITED | FRANK |
Thursday 19 December 2019 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
WE MERGED | |
BBTB | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
TOTTI'S ACADEMY FC | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
7:30PM Court 1 | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
FRANK | |
Thursday 09 Jan 2020 | ||||
5:30PM | FRANK | WE MERGED | ||
6:50PM | BBTB | BREW CREW UNITED | ||
7:30PM | MOTLEY CREW | UNDERS & OVERS |
Thursday 09 January 2020 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
FRANK | |
WE MERGED | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
BBTB | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
7:30PM Court 2 | |
MOTLEY CREW | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
Thursday 16 Jan 2020 | ||||
5:30PM | MODERATE CHOP | BBTB | ||
6:50PM | BREW CREW UNITED | RONALDOUGHNUTS |
Thursday 16 January 2020 | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
BBTB | |
6:50PM Court 1 | |
BREW CREW UNITED | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
Thursday 23 Jan 2020 | ||||
5:30PM | UNDERS & OVERS | BBTB | ||
5:30PM | RONALDOUGHNUTS | FRANK | ||
6:10PM | FRANK | UNDERS & OVERS |
Thursday 23 January 2020 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
BBTB | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
FRANK | |
6:10PM Court 1 | |
FRANK | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
Thursday 30 Jan 2020 | ||||
5:30PM | BBTB | FRANK | ||
5:30PM | DARDEY FC | RONALDOUGHNUTS | ||
6:50PM | MODERATE CHOP | UNDERS & OVERS |
Thursday 30 January 2020 | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
BBTB | |
FRANK | |
5:30PM Court 3 | |
DARDEY FC | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
6:50PM Court 3 | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
Thursday 06 Feb 2020 | ||||
5:30PM | FRANK | UNDERS & OVERS | ||
6:10PM | BBTB | MODERATE CHOP | ||
6:50PM | NORFOLK IN CHANCE | RONALDOUGHNUTS |
Thursday 06 February 2020 | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
FRANK | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |
6:10PM Court 2 | |
BBTB | |
MODERATE CHOP | |
6:50PM Court 3 | |
NORFOLK IN CHANCE | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
Thursday 13 Feb 2020 | ||||
Semi Final 1v4 | ||||
5:30PM | BBTB | FRANK | ||
Semi Final 2v3 | ||||
5:30PM | RONALDOUGHNUTS | UNDERS & OVERS |
Thursday 13 February 2020 | |
5:30PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 1v4 | |
BBTB | |
FRANK | |
5:30PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 2v3 | |
RONALDOUGHNUTS | |
UNDERS & OVERS | |